Locations and Legends Tháng 11 12 - 15, 2021

 

And... It's a Wrap on Filmmaking Congratulations 4PFP filmmakers!

On Monday, November 15, 4PFP teams submitted the results from their weekend of blood, sweat and tears – a completed film!  Just a couple of day prior these were only ideas in heads of our filmmakers and now they have come to life.


Yêu cầu Bắt buộc

    These were announced via an email to the team leaders.

Participating Teams

  • 3 Generations Marla Makley
  • 3L Luisa Fernanda Bonilla Valencia
  • A Tiny Ram Films Robin Martin
  • Aquanaut Orange Media Chuck Cascio
  • Atlanta Enlightened LaTonya Walker
  • Beau Departe Ryan J. Gilmer
  • Belief Stroganoff Tyler J. French
  • Borderland Films Ollie Watts
  • Buc Films Erika McCluskey
  • Chef McCurdy Brit Ward
  • Chew Crew John Blankenship
  • Clamiversary Drake Wootton
  • Cool Pulp Cody Williams
  • Daydream Studios Cory Williams
  • Distant Calling Pictures Nathan Block
  • Edgen Films Justin Durban
  • Escape Crew Adrian Leguerinel
  • Fallen Light Media Ryan Kelly
  • Film Logic Studios Zachary Colton
  • Final Final Final Draft Production yuval boker
  • Fried Catfish Productions Rob Benica
  • GrooveKo Jonathan Hammond
  • Guerrilla Aesthete Productions april taie
  • Handsome Hero Production Benjamin Bate
  • Haud Ma Baws Ashley Morrison
  • Hazel Mill Simon Bonneau
  • Helenious Megacy Helen Ghio
  • Inglorious Productions Rob Benica
  • J.Kap Productions Jeff Kaplan
  • K. Michael Khalid Michael
  • Lightning Studio Geoff Stone
  • Little goof balls Johanna Joslin
  • Meeks Studio Robert Meeks
  • Motion Source Craig Bass
  • Nebulus Visions Bradley Haag
  • PDX Filmmomgers Rick Baurer
  • PST Productions Chris Coon
  • Poor Frisco Nick Budd
  • Ptolemy Films Howard Brande
  • Racing Mind Productions Porter Hunt
  • Ravenwood Productions Damon Brown
  • Resilience Productions Chrizney Roth
  • Ruff, Ruff Dog Productions susan lyles
  • SAFATA Academy SA Danielle Bennett
  • Saint Nick's 2.0 Al Adducci
  • Scapino Memento Mori M.W. Stevens
  • Schwa Productions Elinor Williams
  • Snarky Films Christopher Colthurst
  • Team Australia James Hyams
  • Team Two and a Half Kevin Resnick
  • The 11s Club Nick Kindle
  • The Baby-Boy Long-Shots Brandon La Fleur
  • Ultimatum Pictures Alex Gianopoulos
  • Vivid Dreams Michael Jones
  • Xan Tippe Productions Annalisa ONeill
  • eror Aivaras Vilutis
  • g4iProductions Lindsay Dickson
  • maxchroma Ian Lim

Tin nhắn quan trọng: Báo cáo bản quyềnPrivacy Policy

Bản quyền © 2001-2021 48 Hour Film Project, Inc. Bản quyền được bảo hộ